Campeonato de España Individual Femenino - Historial


Edición Sede Año   Nombre
I Madrid 1950 Gloria Velat Badía
II Valencia 1951 Sofía Ruiz Folguera
III Barcelona 1953 María del Pilar Cifuentes González
IV Valencia 1955 María del Pilar Cifuentes González
V Madrid 1957 María Luisa Gutiérrez
VI Barcelona 1959 María Luisa Gutiérrez
VII Barcelona 1961 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
VIII Madrid 1963 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
IX Arenys de Mar 1965 María Luisa Gutiérrez
X Arenys de Mar 1967 María Luisa Gutiérrez
XI Santander 1969 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XII Candás 1971 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XIII Vigo 1972 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XIV Gijón 1973 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XV Zaragoza 1974 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XVI Sevilla 1975 Nieves García Vicente
XVII Alicante 1976 Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XVIII Zamora 1977 Nieves García Vicente
XIX Isla de La Toja 1978 Nieves García Vicente
XX Vich 1979 Julia Gallego Eraso
XXI Reus 1980 María del Pino García Padrón
XXII Nerja 1981 Nieves García Vicente
XXIII Córdoba 1982 Nieves García Vicente
XXIV Lérida 1983 María del Pino García Padrón
XXV La Roda 1984 Nieves García Vicente
XXVI Logroño 1985 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXVII Benidorm 1986 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXVIII Bilbao 1987 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXIX Coria del Río 1988 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXX Alicante 1989 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXI Benasque 1990 Beatriz Alfonso Nogue
XXXII Llanes 1991 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXIII San Fernando 1992 Nieves García Vicente
XXXIV Valencia 1993 Nieves García Vicente
XXXV San Feliu de Guíxol 1994 María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXVI Vitoria 1995 Mónica Vilar López
XXXVII Vitoria 1996 Nieves García Vicente
XXXVII Ampuriabrava 1997 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XXXIX Vera 1998 Nieves García Vicente
XL Vera 1999 Silvia Timón Piote
XLI La Roda 2000 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLII Vera 2001 Yudania Hernández Estévez
XLIII Ayamonte 2002 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLIV Burgos 2003 Nieves García Vicente
XLV Sevilla 2004 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLVI Lorca 2005 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLVII Salou 2006 Patricia Llaneza Vega
XLVIII Socuéllamos 2007 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLIX Novelé 2008 Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
L Almansa 2009 Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
LI Cortegana 2010 Lucía Pascual Palomo
LII Padrón 2011 Yudania Hernández Estévez
LIII Salobreña 2012 Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LIV Linares 2013 Olga Alexandrova
LV Linares 2014 Olga Alexandrova
LVI Linares 2015 Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LVII Linares 2016 Ana Matnadze
LVIII Linares 2017 Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez