Mesa 1. C. A. Real Oviedo (Asturias) vs P.A. Oromana ABB (Andalucía)
Mesa 3. Solvay B (Cantabria) vs La Casa del Ajedrez (Madrid)
Mesa 7. C.A. 64 Villalba (Madrid) vs C.A. Grupo 64 (Asturias)
Mesa 9. C.A. Eva-Manises (C. Valenciana) vs C.A. Promesas de Valladolid (Castilla León)
Mesa 10. Real Grupo Covadonga (Asturias) vs USC (Galicia)
Mesa 15. C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess (Murcia) vs Escola Luguesa (Galicia)
Mesa 16. C.A. Burjassot (C. Valenciana) vs C.A. Magic (Extremadura)
1 | C. A. Real Oviedo | 2.5 - 1.5 | P.A. Oromana ABB |
1 | Andres Gonzalez, Alberto | 0.5 - 0.5 | Melero Fidalgo, Juan De Dios |
2 | Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan | 0 - 1 | Gallardo Fernandez, Cesar |
3 | Andres Gonzalez, Ivan | 1 - 0 | Silva Lucena, Cristian |
4 | Alonso Alvarez, Aitor | 1 - 0 | Pereira Figueroa, Manuel |
2 | C.A. Tomelloso | 1.5 - 2.5 | C.A. Liberty Chess |
1 | Garcia Moreno, Carlos | 1 - 0 | Valles Moreno, Ivan |
2 | Moreno Valero, Ivan | 0 - 1 | Gallardo Garcia, Andres |
3 | Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo | 0 - 1 | Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel |
4 | Dominguez Gutierrez, Juan Carlos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio |
3 | C.A. Solvay B | 3.5 - 0.5 | C.A. La Casa del Ajedrez |
1 | Martin Fuentes, Alberto | 0.5 - 0.5 | Suarez Uriel, Adrian |
2 | Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos | 1 - 0 | Gil Quilez, David |
3 | Gonzalez Laso, Adrian | 1 - 0 | Collado Barbas, Laura |
4 | Garcia Perez, Javier | 1 - 0 | Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio |
4 | C.A. Agora Megaescacs | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Centro Goya - Villa de Teror |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minzer, Claudio Javier | 0.5 - 0.5 | Kurajica, Bojan |
2 | Massanet Massanet, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Garcia Padron, Jose |
3 | Gomez Olivares, Alejandro | 0 - 1 | Solana Suarez, Ernesto |
4 | Ribas Castells, Jordi | 0.5 - 0.5 | Perez Rosales, Pedro |
5 | C.A. El Prat Lliria-Benimaclet | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Reverte Minerals |
1 | Cruz Lledo, Pablo | 1 - 0 | Galindo Rodriguez, Francisco |
2 | Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan |
3 | Latorre, Manuel | 1 - 0 | Alvarez Morales, Miguel |
4 | Orosa Martinez, Victor | 0.5 - 0.5 | Perez Beltran, Jose Maria |
6 | C.A. Mostoles | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Excalibur |
1 | De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco | 0.5 - 0.5 | Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente |
2 | Dominguez Alcon, Victor | 0 - 1 | Fernandez Barrera, Victor |
3 | Moreno Brocalero, Jorge | 0 - 1 | Buendia Pinar, Alvaro |
4 | Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Lara Granero, Bio |
7 | C.A. 64 Villalba | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Grupo 64 |
1 | Perez Mitjans, Orelvis | 1 - 0 | Fernandez Torre, Ivan |
2 | Nayhebaver, Martin | 1 - 0 | Iglesias Leon, Francisco J. |
3 | Longa Yauca, Javier | 1 - 0 | Marino Bravo, Marco Antonio |
4 | Blasco De La Cruz, Luis | 0 - 1 | Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso |
8 | C.A. Peona i Peo | 0.5 - 3.5 | C.A. Circulo Ferrolano |
1 | Cervello Tost, Ferran | 0 - 1 | Fernandez Borrego, Pablo |
2 | Capellades Subirana, Marc | 0.5 - 0.5 | Pazos Porta, Antonio |
3 | Collell Rodriguez, Victor | 0 - 1 | Perez Mauricio, Xoel |
4 | Custodio Criado, Jofre | 0 - 1 | Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge |
9 | C.A. Eva-Manises | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Promesas de Valladolid |
1 | Silva Rodriguez, Julio | 1 - 0 | Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio |
2 | Silva Rodriguez, Fernando | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos |
3 | Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel | 0 - 1 | De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel |
4 | Nieves Cabanes, Javier | 1 - 0 | Leonor Velasco, David |
10 | Real Grupo Covadonga | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. USC |
1 | Vinuela Diaz, Saul | 0 - 1 | Suarez Pousa, Diego |
2 | Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel | 0 - 1 | Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos |
3 | De La Pena Garcia, Blanca | 1 - 0 | Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel |
4 | Moran Llera, Jose Angel | 0 - 1 | Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto |
11 | C.A. Circulo Mercantil de Castellón | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Orvina |
1 | Sos Andreu, Eric | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ortega Lopez, Mikel |
2 | Tello Nunez, Alejandro | 0.5 - 0.5 | Urriza Iricibar, Pablo |
3 | Roca Galarza, Jose | 1 - 0 | Ortega Lopez, Adrian |
4 | Ribera Cebolla, Marc | 1 - 0 | Garraza Obaldia, Esteban |
12 | C.A. Albatros | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Nazari |
1 | Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique | 0 - 1 | Camacho Collados, Jose |
2 | Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo |
3 | Garcia Cuenda, Luis | 0 - 1 | Garcia Rodriguez, Victor |
4 | Gonzalez Benavides, Pilar | 0.5 - 0.5 | Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria |
13 | C.A. Mislata | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Roquetas |
1 | Garcia Roman, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Garrido Fernandez, Javier |
2 | Alcaraz Ortega, Javier | 0 - 1 | Amate Tortosa, Bernardo |
3 | Navarrete Espi, Samuel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Martinez Rubi, Alberto |
4 | Jordan Arenas, Manuel | 1 - 0 | Garcia Lopez, Alejandro |
14 | C.A. Oberena | 1.5 - 2.5 | C.A. Casino Primitivo Jaen |
1 | Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Almagro Mazariegos, Sebastian |
2 | Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rodriguez Reinoso, Victoriano |
3 | Laseca Arana, Irati | 0.5 - 0.5 | Sanchez Jimenez, Juan Carlos |
4 | Arrese-Igor Royuela, Alex | 0 - 1 | Castillo Gallego, Sergio |
15 | C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess | 1.5 - 2.5 | C.A. Escola Luguesa |
1 | Navarro Ortiz de Orruno, Borja | 0 - 1 | Vega Gomez, Francisco B. |
2 | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Perez Carballo, David |
3 | Segura Naharro, Sergio | 0 - 1 | Grana Castanal, Andres |
4 | Garcia Ramos, Marcos | 1 - 0 | Vazquez Alvarez, Diego |
16 | C.A. Burjassot | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Magic |
1 | Quinonero Simon, Jose | 0 - 1 | Lopez Rivera, Jesus |
2 | Reig Munoz, Jose Enrique | 1 - 0 | Cabezas Ayala, Ivan |
3 | Urios Hernandez, Ramon | 0 - 1 | Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco |
4 | Arroyo Viguer, Rafael | 0 - 1 | Garrido Piriz, Pablo |
17 | C.A. Alekhine Espartinas | 3.5 - 0.5 | C.A. Peña Barcelonista de Melilla |
1 | Gutierrez Valero, Mario | 1 - 0 | Diaz Sanchez, Jose Francisco |
2 | Perez Garcia, Roberto | 1 - 0 | Garcia Gomez, Jose Manuel |
3 | Aranaz Portugues, Jose Carlos | 1 - 0 | Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. |
4 | Alshameary Puente, Daniel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Mohamed Garcia, Ismael |
Antón Busto
Director de TablaDeFlandes
Fotos: FEDA
Resultados: Info64