Toggle navigation
Campeonato de España Individual Femenino - Historial
Edición
Sede
Año
Nombre
I
Madrid
1950
Gloria Velat Badía
II
Valencia
1951
Sofía Ruiz Folguera
III
Barcelona
1953
María del Pilar Cifuentes González
IV
Valencia
1955
María del Pilar Cifuentes González
V
Madrid
1957
María Luisa Gutiérrez
VI
Barcelona
1959
María Luisa Gutiérrez
VII
Barcelona
1961
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
VIII
Madrid
1963
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
IX
Arenys de Mar
1965
María Luisa Gutiérrez
X
Arenys de Mar
1967
María Luisa Gutiérrez
XI
Santander
1969
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XII
Candás
1971
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XIII
Vigo
1972
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XIV
Gijón
1973
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XV
Zaragoza
1974
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XVI
Sevilla
1975
Nieves García Vicente
XVII
Alicante
1976
Pepita Ferrer Lucas
XVIII
Zamora
1977
Nieves García Vicente
XIX
Isla de La Toja
1978
Nieves García Vicente
XX
Vich
1979
Julia Gallego Eraso
XXI
Reus
1980
María del Pino García Padrón
XXII
Nerja
1981
Nieves García Vicente
XXIII
Córdoba
1982
Nieves García Vicente
XXIV
Lérida
1983
María del Pino García Padrón
XXV
La Roda
1984
Nieves García Vicente
XXVI
Logroño
1985
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXVII
Benidorm
1986
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXVIII
Bilbao
1987
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXIX
Coria del Río
1988
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXX
Alicante
1989
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXI
Benasque
1990
Beatriz Alfonso Nogue
XXXII
Llanes
1991
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXIII
San Fernando
1992
Nieves García Vicente
XXXIV
Valencia
1993
Nieves García Vicente
XXXV
San Feliu de Guíxol
1994
María Luisa Cuevas Rodríguez
XXXVI
Vitoria
1995
Mónica Vilar López
XXXVII
Vitoria
1996
Nieves García Vicente
XXXVII
Ampuriabrava
1997
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XXXIX
Vera
1998
Nieves García Vicente
XL
Vera
1999
Silvia Timón Piote
XLI
La Roda
2000
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLII
Vera
2001
Yudania Hernández Estévez
XLIII
Ayamonte
2002
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLIV
Burgos
2003
Nieves García Vicente
XLV
Sevilla
2004
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLVI
Lorca
2005
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLVII
Salou
2006
Patricia Llaneza Vega
XLVIII
Socuéllamos
2007
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
XLIX
Novelé
2008
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
L
Almansa
2009
Mónica Calzetta Ruiz
LI
Cortegana
2010
Lucía Pascual Palomo
LII
Padrón
2011
Yudania Hernández Estévez
LIII
Salobreña
2012
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LIV
Linares
2013
Olga Alexandrova
LV
Linares
2014
Olga Alexandrova
LVI
Linares
2015
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LVII
Linares
2016
Ana Matnadze
LVIII
Linares
2017
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LIX
Linares
2018
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LX
Marbella
2019
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez
LXI
Linares
2020
Sabrina Vega Gutiérrez