Vista general. Real Oviedo (Asturias) en primer plano
C.A. Circulo Ferrolano (Galicia) vs C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess (Murcia)
P.A. Oromana ABB (Andalucía) vs C.A. Peona i Peo (Cataluña)
C.A. Reverte Minerals (Andalucía) vs C.A. Albatros (Extremadura)
1 | C.A. Solvay B | 2.0 - 2.0 | C. A. Real Oviedo |
1 | Bernal Moro, Luis Javier | 0.5 - 0.5 | Andres Gonzalez, Alberto |
2 | Martin Fuentes, Alberto | 0 - 1 | Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan |
3 | Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos | 1 - 0 | Andres Gonzalez, Ivan |
4 | Gonzalez Laso, Adrian | 0.5 - 0.5 | Alonso Alvarez, Aitor |
2 | C.A. Eva-Manises | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. 64 Villalba |
1 | Montoliu Cervero, Francisco | 1 - 0 | Perez Mitjans, Orelvis |
2 | Silva Rodriguez, Julio | 0.5 - 0.5 | Nayhebaver, Martin |
3 | Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel | 1 - 0 | Ruperez Benito, Antonio |
4 | Nieves Cabanes, Javier | 0 - 1 | Longa Yauca, Javier |
3 | C.A. Liberty Chess | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Circulo Mercantil de Castellón |
1 | Gallardo Garcia, Andres | 0 - 1 | Sos Andreu, Eric |
2 | Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel | 1 - 0 | Tello Nunez, Alejandro |
3 | Fernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel | 1 - 0 | Roca Galarza, Jose |
4 | Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio | 1 - 0 | Ribera Cebolla, Marc |
4 | C.A. Centro Goya - Villa de Teror | 3.5 - 0.5 | C.A. Nazari |
1 | Kurajica, Bojan | 1 - 0 | Camacho Collados, Jose |
2 | Garcia Padron, Jose | 1 - 0 | Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique |
3 | Solana Suarez, Ernesto | 1 - 0 | Camacho Collados, Marcos |
4 | Perez Rosales, Pedro | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo |
5 | C.A. Magic | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. El Prat Lliria-Benimaclet |
1 | Lopez Rivera, Jesus | 0.5 - 0.5 | Cruz Lledo, Pablo |
2 | Cabezas Ayala, Ivan | 0 - 1 | Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel |
3 | Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco | 0.5 - 0.5 | Latorre, Manuel |
4 | Garrido Piriz, Pablo | 1 - 0 | Orosa Martinez, Victor |
6 | C.A. Excalibur | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Alekhine Espartinas |
1 | Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente | 0 - 1 | Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel |
2 | Fernandez Barrera, Victor | 1 - 0 | Gutierrez Valero, Mario |
3 | Buendia Pinar, Alvaro | 1 - 0 | Perez Garcia, Roberto |
4 | Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose | 1 - 0 | Aranaz Portugues, Jose Carlos |
7 | C.A. Circulo Ferrolano | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess |
1 | Fernandez Borrego, Pablo | 1 - 0 | Navarro Ortiz de Orruno, Borja |
2 | Pazos Porta, Antonio | 1 - 0 | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel |
3 | Perez Mauricio, Xoel | 0 - 1 | Segura Naharro, Sergio |
4 | Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge | 1 - 0 | Garcia Ramos, Marcos |
8 | C.A. USC | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Tomelloso |
1 | Suarez Pousa, Diego | 1 - 0 | Garcia Moreno, Carlos |
2 | Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Moreno Valero, Ivan |
3 | Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel | 1 - 0 | Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon |
4 | Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto | 0 - 1 | Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo |
9 | C.A. Escola Luguesa | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Mislata |
1 | Perez Carballo, David | 1 - 0 | Garcia Roman, Daniel |
2 | Grana Castanal, Andres | 0 - 1 | Alcaraz Ortega, Javier |
3 | Vazquez Alvarez, Diego | 0 - 1 | Navarrete Espi, Samuel |
4 | Arias Pineiro, Alejandro I | 0 - 1 | Jordan Arenas, Manuel |
10 | C.A. Casino Primitivo Jaen | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Agora Megaescacs |
1 | Almagro Mazariegos, Sebastian | 0.5 - 0.5 | Minzer, Claudio Javier |
2 | Sanchez Jimenez, Juan Carlos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Massanet Massanet, Sebastian |
3 | Castillo Gallego, Sergio | 1 - 0 | Gomez Olivares, Alejandro |
4 | Galvez Extremera, Francisco | 1 - 0 | Ribas Castells, Jordi |
11 | P.A. Oromana ABB | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Peona i Peo |
1 | Melero Fidalgo, Juan De Dios | 1 - 0 | Cervello Tost, Ferran |
2 | Gallardo Fernandez, Cesar | 0 - 1 | Capellades Subirana, Marc |
3 | Silva Lucena, Cristian | 1 - 0 | Collell Rodriguez, Victor |
4 | Pereira Figueroa, Manuel | 1 - 0 | Custodio Criado, Jofre |
12 | C.A. La Casa del Ajedrez | 2.5 - 1.5 | Real Grupo Covadonga |
1 | Suarez Uriel, Adrian | 0 - 1 | Vinuela Diaz, Saul |
2 | Gil Quilez, David | 0.5 - 0.5 | Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel |
3 | Collado Barbas, Laura | 1 - 0 | Iglesias Valle, Julian |
4 | Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Moran Llera, Jose Angel |
13 | C.A. Reverte Minerals | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Albatros |
1 | Galindo Rodriguez, Francisco | 0 - 1 | Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique |
2 | Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan | 1 - 0 | Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio |
3 | Perez Beltran, Jose Maria | 1 - 0 | Garcia Cuenda, Luis |
4 | Capel Fernandez, Manuel | 1 - 0 | Gonzalez Benavides, Pilar |
14 | C.A. Grupo 64 | 1.5 - 2.5 | C.A. Mostoles |
1 | Fernandez Torre, Ivan | 0 - 1 | De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco |
2 | Iglesias Leon, Francisco J. | 0 - 1 | Dominguez Alcon, Victor |
3 | Marino Bravo, Marco Antonio | 1 - 0 | Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos |
4 | Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rebollo Palos, Isaac |
15 | C.A. Promesas de Valladolid | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Burjassot |
1 | Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio | 0.5 - 0.5 | Quinonero Simon, Jose |
2 | Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos | 1 - 0 | Reig Munoz, Jose Enrique |
3 | Leonor Velasco, David | 0 - 1 | Urios Hernandez, Ramon |
4 | Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel | 1 - 0 | Arroyo Viguer, Rafael |
16 | C.A. Orvina | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. Oberena |
1 | Ortega Lopez, Mikel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel |
2 | Urriza Iricibar, Pablo | 1 - 0 | Arrese-Igor Sanchez, Cesareo |
3 | Ortega Lopez, Adrian | 0 - 1 | De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano |
4 | Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Laseca Arana, Irati |
17 | C.A. Roquetas | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. Peña Barcelonista de Melilla |
1 | Garrido Fernandez, Javier | 0 - 1 | Boutahar Belgasi, Tarik |
2 | Amate Tortosa, Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Diaz Sanchez, Jose Francisco |
3 | Martinez Rubi, Alberto | 1 - 0 | Garcia Gomez, Jose Manuel |
4 | Garcia Lopez, Alejandro | 0 - 1 | Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. |
Antón Busto
Director de TablaDeFlandes
Fotos: FEDA
Resultados: Info64