El Director de los torneos de Linares, Francisco Fernández Albalate, y el Gong
P.A. Oromana ABB (Andalucía) vs C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess (Murcia)
C.A. Alekhine Espartinas (Andalucía) vs C.A. Tomelloso (Castilla La Mancha)
C.A. Reverte Minerals (Andalucía) vs C.A. Móstoles (Madrid)
1 | C.A. Centro Goya - Villa de Teror | 2.0 - 2.0 | C. A. Real Oviedo |
1 | Kurajica, Bojan | 0.5 - 0.5 | Andres Gonzalez, Alberto |
2 | Garcia Padron, Jose | 1 - 0 | Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan |
3 | Solana Suarez, Ernesto | 0.5 - 0.5 | Andres Gonzalez, Ivan |
4 | Perez Rosales, Pedro | 0 - 1 | Alonso Alvarez, Aitor |
2 | C.A. 64 Villalba | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. Liberty Chess |
1 | Perez Mitjans, Orelvis | 0.5 - 0.5 | Valles Moreno, Ivan |
2 | Nayhebaver, Martin | 1 - 0 | Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel |
3 | Ruperez Benito, Antonio | 0.5 - 0.5 | Fernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel |
4 | Longa Yauca, Javier | 0 - 1 | Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio |
3 | C.A. Eva-Manises | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Solvay B |
1 | Montoliu Cervero, Francisco | 0.5 - 0.5 | Bernal Moro, Luis Javier |
2 | Silva Rodriguez, Julio | 0 - 1 | Martin Fuentes, Alberto |
3 | Silva Rodriguez, Fernando | 0 - 1 | Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos |
4 | Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Garcia Perez, Javier |
4 | C.A. USC | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. El Prat Lliria-Benimaclet |
1 | Suarez Pousa, Diego | 1 - 0 | Cruz Lledo, Pablo |
2 | Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel |
3 | Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel | 0 - 1 | Latorre, Manuel |
4 | Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto | 0.5 - 0.5 | Orosa Martinez, Victor |
5 | C.A. Excalibur | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Circulo Mercantil de Castellón |
1 | Fernandez Barrera, Victor | 0.5 - 0.5 | Sos Andreu, Eric |
2 | Buendia Pinar, Alvaro | 0.5 - 0.5 | Tello Nunez, Alejandro |
3 | Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ribera Cebolla, Marc |
4 | Garcia Gata, Jorge D. | 1 - 0 | Saborit Ripolles, Manuel |
6 | C.A. Magic | 0.5 - 3.5 | C.A. Circulo Ferrolano |
1 | Lopez Rivera, Jesus | 0 - 1 | Fernandez Borrego, Pablo |
2 | Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco | 0.5 - 0.5 | Pazos Porta, Antonio |
3 | Garrido Piriz, Pablo | 0 - 1 | Perez Mauricio, Xoel |
4 | Nunez de la Cruz, Guillermo | 0 - 1 | Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge |
7 | C.A. Nazari | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. Mislata |
1 | Camacho Collados, Jose | 1 - 0 | Garcia Roman, Daniel |
2 | Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique | 0 - 1 | Alcaraz Ortega, Javier |
3 | Camacho Collados, Marcos | 1 - 0 | Navarrete Espi, Samuel |
4 | Garcia Rodriguez, Victor | 0 - 1 | Jordan Arenas, Manuel |
8 | C.A. La Casa del Ajedrez | 2.0 - 2.0 | C.A. Casino Primitivo Jaen |
1 | Suarez Uriel, Adrian | 1 - 0 | Almagro Mazariegos, Sebastian |
2 | Gil Quilez, David | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rodriguez Reinoso, Victoriano |
3 | Collado Barbas, Laura | 0.5 - 0.5 | Sanchez Jimenez, Juan Carlos |
4 | Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio | 0 - 1 | Castillo Gallego, Sergio |
9 | P.A. Oromana ABB | 1.5 - 2.5 | C.A. Casino Beniajan - DuoChess |
1 | Melero Fidalgo, Juan De Dios | 0.5 - 0.5 | Navarro Ortiz de Orruno, Borja |
2 | Gallardo Fernandez, Cesar | 0 - 1 | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel |
3 | Silva Lucena, Cristian | 1 - 0 | Segura Naharro, Sergio |
4 | Pereira Figueroa, Manuel | 0 - 1 | Garcia Ramos, Marcos |
10 | C.A. Alekhine Espartinas | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Tomelloso |
1 | Gutierrez Valero, Mario | 0.5 - 0.5 | Garcia Moreno, Carlos |
2 | Perez Garcia, Roberto | 0 - 1 | Moreno Valero, Ivan |
3 | Aranaz Portugues, Jose Carlos | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon |
4 | Alshameary Puente, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo |
11 | C.A. Reverte Minerals | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Mostoles |
1 | Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan | 0 - 1 | Dominguez Alcon, Victor |
2 | Martinez Fernandez, Silverio J. | 1 - 0 | Moreno Brocalero, Jorge |
3 | Uroz Torres, David | 1 - 0 | Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos |
4 | Capel Fernandez, Manuel | 0.5 - 0.5 | Rebollo Palos, Isaac |
12 | C.A. Grupo 64 | 2.5 - 1.5 | C.A. Albatros |
1 | Fernandez Torre, Ivan | 0 - 1 | Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio |
2 | Iglesias Leon, Francisco J. | 0.5 - 0.5 | Garcia Cuenda, Luis |
3 | Marino Bravo, Marco Antonio | 1 - 0 | Gonzalez Benavides, Pilar |
4 | Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso | 1 - 0 | Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose |
13 | C.A. Escola Luguesa | 2.0 - 2.0 | Real Grupo Covadonga |
1 | Vega Gomez, Francisco B. | 1 - 0 | Vinuela Diaz, Saul |
2 | Grana Castanal, Andres | 0 - 1 | Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel |
3 | Vazquez Alvarez, Diego | 1 - 0 | Iglesias Valle, Julian |
4 | Arias Pineiro, Alejandro I | 0 - 1 | De La Pena Garcia, Blanca |
14 | C.A. Roquetas | 0.5 - 3.5 | C.A. Agora Megaescacs |
1 | Garrido Fernandez, Javier | 0 - 1 | Minzer, Claudio Javier |
2 | Amate Tortosa, Bernardo | 0 - 1 | Massanet Massanet, Sebastian |
3 | Martinez Rubi, Alberto | 0.5 - 0.5 | Garcia Del Rey, Senen |
4 | Merelo Garcia, Francisco | 0 - 1 | Gomez Olivares, Alejandro |
15 | C.A. Burjassot | 1.0 - 3.0 | C.A. Peona i Peo |
1 | Quinonero Simon, Jose | 1 - 0 | Cervello Tost, Ferran |
2 | Reig Munoz, Jose Enrique | 0 - 1 | Capellades Subirana, Marc |
3 | Urios Hernandez, Ramon | 0 - 1 | Corriguelas Armillas, Frederic |
4 | Arroyo Viguer, Rafael | 0 - 1 | Collell Rodriguez, Victor |
16 | C.A. Promesas de Valladolid | 3.0 - 1.0 | C.A. Orvina |
1 | Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio | 0 - 1 | Ortega Lopez, Mikel |
2 | Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos | 1 - 0 | Urriza Iricibar, Pablo |
3 | De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel | 1 - 0 | Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel |
4 | Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel | 1 - 0 | Sancinena Arpide, Juan |
17 | C.A. Oberena | 3.5 - 0.5 | C.A. Peña Barcelonista de Melilla |
1 | Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro | 0.5 - 0.5 | Diaz Sanchez, Jose Francisco |
2 | Arrese-Igor Sanchez, Cesareo | 1 - 0 | Garcia Gomez, Jose Manuel |
3 | De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano | 1 - 0 | Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. |
4 | Arrese-Igor Royuela, Alex | 1 - 0 | Mohamed Garcia, Ismael |
Antón Busto
Director de TablaDeFlandes
Fotos: FEDA
Resultados: Info64